الملاحظات

اكتب النص الأصلي ثم ترجم

To watch the video click here

Good luck

ملحوظة: لما تسمع الفيديو هيفكرك بكورس الكوميديا نوعا ما (:

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

by (2.5k points)
+1 vote

السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته ❤️ 

مساء الخير ❤️

لا يفتح هذا الفيديو وعندما يفتح تظهر شاشه سوداء

هل هذا عندي فقط ام ماذا 

بالتوفيق ❤️⁦(◠‿◕)⁩

by (750 points)
لكن الفيديو بيفتح معايا
استني باقي المستخدمين
by (1.3k points)
edited by
+1 vote
I opened the video on Google Drive and that what I heard

P: That’s very funny!

هذا مضحك جدا

S: principal Martell! Principal Martell!

! I said that

الرئيس مرتيل …أنا قلت ذالك!

Mrs: Mr Jackson that is enough!

السيد جاكسن هذا يكفي
by (331 points)
0 votes
That's very funny.

Mister l said that .

Mister Jackson That's enough.

I remembered the actor that we y have Seen in comdey courses
by (1.9k points)
+1 vote

السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته 

:My answer is 

A- That's very funny 

B- cuse of myself ,because I'm telling . I said that

C- Mr. Jackson , that's enough

Know my translate is 

1- ذلك مضحك جداً .

2- بسببي أنا ، أنا من قلت ذلك  .

3- سيد جاكسون يكفي ذلك . 

Thanks a lot for your efforts 

و جزاكم الله خير الجزاء ولا حاسبكم يوم اللقاء . 

178 Online Users
18 Guest 160 Member
Today Visits : 10654
Yesterday Visits : 85299
Total Visits : 61093290

3.3k questions

10.4k answers

14.1k comments

2.6m users

مرحبًا بك إلى Zamericanenglish Q&A، حيث يمكنك طرح الأسئلة وانتظار الإجابة عليها من المستخدمين الآخرين.
add
...