الملاحظات

,Now

Let's create a new rule

Translate and then give your opinion using the 

:language you want

ان تعلم البرمجة من سواعد النجاح في هذا العصر

فهذا العصر يسمى بـ "عصر التكنولوجيا" أو

 "عصر السرعة"

و البرمجة لن تفتح لك أبوابا في حياتك و لن تعطيك مفاتيح تلك الأبواب

بل ستمكنك من صنع أبواب جديدة!

I hope you don't forget giving your opinion

Good luck

Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

by (751 points)
+3 votes
Imparting programming is forearms of success in this epoch. This period is called the epoch of technology or the period of rapidity. And the programming will not open to you  the doors  in your   life  and it won't grant you the keys of those doors. But will enable you for creating new keys.

Thanks for your time to create a stunning initiative.  We're on the same page it's completely true.  Nowadays learning programming is power for any individual. And we will be more sturdy if we know exactly how the life goes.
by (750 points)
Thank you for your comments
And I hope we all learn how to programm a computer (^‿^)⁩
by (2.5k points)
+3 votes

السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته ❤️ 

مساء الخير ❤️ 

Learning programming is one of the keys to success in this era This era is called the 'Technology Era' "the era of speed" Programming won't open doors for you in your life, no will it give you the keys to those doors It will even enable you to make new doors! 

You are right Programming is a wonderful thing, but it also has negatives. In the future, we will be able to make robots, and then all factories will work using robots, and the unemployment rate will increase. Also, the computer world is very dangerous, if it gets out of control or if a virus is infected, it will destroy everything in moments 

بالتوفيق ❤️⁦(✿^‿^)⁩ 

by (750 points)
Excellent(^‿^)
by (1.9k points)
+2 votes

السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته 

Learn programming is one of reason success in these days .and it called " The age of technology or The era of speed " . And the programming is not opens doors in your life and never give you keys for those doors . But it help you to made new doors  

تعليقي الخاص : 

البرمجه  ابداع و تبدع مع المبدعين ليس مع من يتعلمها من أجل المظاهرو التباهي  فقط " حتى يقولوا فلان يتعلم البرمجه اذن هو خارق الذكاء " فهي تحتاج الى صبر ونفس طوييل جداً ، لأنها أصبحت موضه هذه الايام الكل يود تعلمها وحين يبدؤون فترة بسيطه يتوقفون بحجه صعوبتها أو أنها تحتاج الى لغه انجليزيه . 

وشكراً . 

181 Online Users
16 Guest 165 Member
Today Visits : 16581
Yesterday Visits : 85299
Total Visits : 61099145

3.3k questions

10.4k answers

14.1k comments

2.6m users

مرحبًا بك إلى Zamericanenglish Q&A، حيث يمكنك طرح الأسئلة وانتظار الإجابة عليها من المستخدمين الآخرين.
add
...